Drużyny - Klubowe mecze towarzyskie

Santa Clara
Adanaspor
Kocaelispor
WSG Tirol
Famalicao
Tabor
Bohemians 1905
FK Radnicki 1923
Arsenał Tuła
F Woroneż
Oeygarden FK
Varzim
Rudar Pljevlja
OH Leuven
SKN St. Poelten
FC Liefering
Goztepe
Adana Demirspor
Altay
Antalyaspor
Basaksehir
Sporting Covilha
Club Universidad Nacional
Wiener Neustadt
Wolfsberger AC
Jagiellonia Białystok
Vasalunds IF
Oestersunds FK
Norrby
Oskarshamns AIK
Dornbirn
Kalsdorf
Fatih Karagumruk
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Ordabasy Szymkent
AEL Limassol
SC Weiz
SV Horn
Quick 20
Quick Boys
Rizespor
Mura
Lech Poznań
Cracovia
FC Zlate Moravce
Jerv
KFUM
BW Linz
Budafoki MTE
Inter Zaprešić
Boreham Wood
Dessel
Al Hilal
Velbert
Raków Częstochowa
CD Mirandes
Oberwart
Gaziantep FK
Guiseley
Avranches
Almere
Rodez
Olympic de Charleroi
Grorud
Stjoerdals Blink
Millonarios
Wuerzburger
Neuruppin
Vizela
SC Gleisdorf
FK Neftczi
Vaesteraas IK
NK Celje
HSC '21
Wiener SC
Alanyaspor
Kasimpasa
Egersund
AFC
SV Schaffhausen
Giresunspor
Leamington
Koper
Jordania
Bahrajn
Haiti
Farense
Slovan Bratysława
MSK Zilina
Viktoria Pilzno
Olbia
Gubbio
Bath City
Trento
IFK Malmoe FK
Lunds BK
IFK Vaernamo
FK Sileks
Vaesteraas SK
FC Aszdod
AFC Eskilstuna
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Sivasspor
Benevento
Kolding IF
Pjunik
Barrow
Eupen
Cukaricki
Paris FC
Nimes
Pacos Ferreira
Kriens
RFK Novi Sad
Vojvodina
PEC Zwolle
Telstar
Helmond
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Yverdon
Ternana
Sigma Ołomuniec
Fermana
Salernitana
Martigues
Belluno
Bellinzona
Alessandria
Monza
Mjoendalen
Degerfors
Falkenbergs FF
Ranheim
FC Volendam
FC Dordrecht
Emmen
IK Brage
Varbergs BoIS FC
Sirius
Lommel
Lausanne
Girona
Lokomotiwi Tbilisi
OFI Kreta
Jablonec
Zoria Ługańsk
Plabennec
Babelsberg
MTK Budapeszt
Budapest Honved
TOP Oss
SC Verl
Fortuna Koeln
Cambuur
Jahn Regensburg
Sete
SC Bastia
Genclerbirligi
Cremonese
Harelbeke
Algeciras
Caen
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Estoril
Vitoria Guimaraes
Leganes
Maccabi Tel Awiw
Olimpija Lublana
Deinze
Burgos CF
Granada
Logrones
Venezia
Winterthur
Chiasso
Lugano
Zeta
Sassuolo
Harrogate Town
FC Progres Niederkorn
Neuchâtel Xamax
Royale Union St-Gilloise
FK Karabach
Odds Ballklubb
Trofense
Gefle
Partizan Belgrad
Aktobe
Vaalerenga
Elfsborg
FK Liepaja
Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław
Fehervar FC
Kajrat Ałmaty
Inverness CT
Aarhus GF
Delbruecker SC
Sandhausen
HIK
Fremad Amager
Aarhus Fremad
Naestved
FC Midtjylland
Rotherham United
Angers
Mjaellby
Sandnes
Forfar Athletic
Brechin City
Union Berlin
Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli
NK Domżale
Flora Tallin
Nuernberg
Beitar Jerozolima
Virton
Barnet
Hertha Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen
Stroemsgodset
Burnley
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Wehen Wiesbaden
Leicester City
KV Mechelen
Ferencvaros
Hoffenheim
Vejle Boldklub
SV 07 Elversberg
Ingolstadt
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Szachtior Karaganda
Hammarby
Darmstadt
Bayern Munich II
Saarbruecken
Vitesse
Naesby
Arbroath
Livingston
Barnsley
Dundee FC
Esbjerg fB
HB Koege
MSV Duisburg
Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC
GAIS
Sevilla FC
Getafe
Las Palmas
Halmstads BK
Clermont Foot
Tranmere Rovers
Athletic Bilbao
Erzgebirge Aue
Dumbarton
Amstetten
Trelleborgs FF
Club Brugge
Cardiff City
Woking
Luton Town
Moreirense
AIK Sztokholm
Kaiserslautern
Leyton Orient
Greuther Fuerth
Freiburg
GIF Sundsvall
Berwick Rangers
Debreceni VSC
Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna Pampeluna
Eibar
Cadiz
Keciorengucu
Numancia
FC Kopenhaga
Real Murcia
Real Saragossa
Borussia Dortmund II
Gimnastic
Plymouth Argyle
Bodo/Glimt
Aalesund
Augsburg
Randers FC
Preston North End
Scunthorpe United
Odense
Silkeborg
Colchester United
Fredrikstad
Skeid
Rosenborg Trondheim
Partick Thistle
Bristol City
Haecken
Lincoln City
Hamarkameratene
IFK Norrkoeping
Charlton Athletic
Chelsea
Manchester City
Paderborn
Portsmouth
Leeds United
NEC Nijmegen
Southampton
St. Johnstone
Brann
AaB
Sunderland
SK Beveren
Lillestroem
Viking
Dynamo Dresden
Nancy
Sambenedettese
Blackpool
Bradford City
Aberdeen
SoenderjyskE
Morecambe
Rochdale
Brommapojkarna
Sarpsborg 08
Joenkoepings Soedra
Landskrona BoIS
FK Haugesund
Brest
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Atalanta
Willem
Graafschap
Oerebro
Wigan Athletic
Cagliari
Bryne
Empoli
Fiorentina
Palermo
Lazio Rzym
Rangers
Middlesbrough
Metz
Cartagena
Fuenlabrada
Espanyol
Bolton Wanderers
Real Sociedad
AEK Ateny
AC Milan
Kortrijk
Oostende
Levante
Auxerre
Tottenham Hotspur
Amiens
RC Lens
Olympique Marsylia
Ajax Amsterdam
Sparta Nijkerk
Broendby IF
Udinese
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Real Betis
Kristiansund BK
Tromsoe
Sandefjord
FC Twente
Boavista Porto
Sparta Rotterdam
Sogndal
PAOK Saloniki
Konyaspor
Ventspils
Budućnost Podgorica
Real Madryt
FC Barcelona
Anderlecht
Inter Mediolan
Galatasaray Stambuł
Olympiakos Pireus
Lille
PSV Eindhoven
Oesters IF
Spartak Moskwa
Milton Keynes Dons
Ross County
Liverpool FC
Northampton Town
Southend United
Oxford United
West Ham United
Blackburn Rovers
Sheffield United
Birmingham City
West Bromwich Albion
Mallorca
Luebeck
Hull City
Everton
Coventry City
Accrington Stanley
Legia Warszawa
FC Groningen
Wycombe Wanderers
Peterborough United
AFC Bournemouth
Cheltenham Town
Le Mans
Rubin Kazań
Niort
Perugia
AS Roma
Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
Dynamo Kijów
Lorient
Fenerbahce
Werder Brema
Zenit St Petersburg
Torpedo Moskwa
FK Rostów
Terek Grozny
Krylja Sowietow Samara
Lokomotiw Moskwa
Chimki Moskwa
Bedford Town
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Koeln
CFR Cluj
Tom Tomsk
Le Havre
Guingamp
Olympique Lyon
Samsunspor
Trabzonspor
TSV 1860 Monachium
CSKA Moskwa
NAC Breda
Dynamo Moskwa
Gil Vicente
Portimonense
Sporting Lizbona
Benfica Lizbona
FC Porto
Chaves
Osnabrueck
Eintracht Brunszwik
Servette Genewa
Crewe Alexandra
Oldham Athletic
Borussia M'gladbach
Borussia Dortmund
Hamburger SV
Heracles
Burton Albion
Swindon Town
Huddersfield Town
Reading
Port Vale
Djurgaarden
Roda JC Kerkrade
Torino
B-SAD
Eintracht Frankfurt
Raufoss
AC Horsens
Watford
Mansfield Town
Notts County
Bayern Monachium
FC Vaduz
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
Bordeaux
Forest Green Rovers
AS Monaco
Nantes
Nice
Exeter City
Cambridge United
Dijon
Reims
MVV Maastricht
FC Helsingoer
Paris Saint-Germain
Strasbourg
Norwich City
Rennes
Saint-Etienne
Chateauroux
Grenoble
Bologna
Brescia
Helsingborg
Hearts
Malaga CF
Almeria
Deportivo Alaves
Tenerife
Triestina
Valenciennes
Sochaux
SSC Napoli
Hellas Werona
Fulham
Spezia
Sampdoria
Crotone
Juventus FC
Modena
Lecce
Piacenza
Kalmar FF
IFK Goeteborg
Ipswich Town
Doncaster Rovers
Hannover 96
FSV Mainz 05
Atletico Madryt
Lyngby
FC Utrecht
Celta Vigo
VfL Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld
Elgin City
York City
Molde
Stabaek
Start
Celtic Glasgow
Motherwell
Aarau
FC Basel
Brentford
Dundee United
Viborg
Hobro
Skive
Grasshopper
Middelfart
LASK
Kapfenberger SV
Austria Lustenau
Cercle Brugge
Standard Liege
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
Royal Antwerp
Gent
RWD Molenbeek
St.Truiden
Zulte Waregem
Westerlo
Oergryte FF
Swansea City
Millwall
Walsall
Altach
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Wiedeń
Grazer AK
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wiedeń
Ried
Aasane
Admira Moedling
Hartberg
BATE Borysów
Szachtior Soligorsk
Boca Juniors
Bristol Rovers
FK Velez Mostar
Sławia Sofia
Dinamo Zagrzeb
Osijek
Rijeka
Sheffield Wednesday
Sibenik
Parma Calcio 1913
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
Gillingham
Wil
Schaffhausen
Sion
Kayserispor
Atromitos
Besiktas Stambuł
Schalke 04
St. Gallen
Thun
Young Boys Berno
Stoke City
Carlisle United
Southport
FC Luzern
Panathinaikos Ateny
FC Nordsjaelland
Nottingham Forest
Brighton & Hove Albion
Villarreal
Maritimo
ADO Den Haag
Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk
SC Heerenveen
Alkmaar
Ull/Kisa
Genoa
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Malmoe FF
Hvidovre
Troyes
FC Zurich
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praga
Montpellier
Raith Rovers
Hibernian
Aston Villa
Stevenage
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Newport County
Braga
Wisła Kraków
Valencia CF
Elche
VfB Stuttgart
Bursaspor
Dinamo Bukareszt
Real Valladolid
Fleetwood Town
King's Lynn Town
Montana
Concarneau
Orleans
Dunkerque
Akropolis IF
Brattvaag
Mafra
Bałtika
Urał Jekaterynburg
Meppen
Jenisej
Herstedoester IC
Dukla Praga
Foligno
Gjerdrum
Altonaer FC 93
FC Heidenheim
Bonner SC
SV Straelen
FC Eilenburg
Hatayspor
SD Huesca
Civil Service Strollers
Al Nassr FC
Raja Casablanca
Pakhtakor Tashkent
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Hampton & Richmond
Istanbulspor
Djerv
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
LR Vicenza
Pontedera
Wuerzburger Kickers
Altinordu
Yeni Malatyaspor
KSV Oudenaarde
RFC Seraing
Arouca
Sutton United
AFC Wimbledon
Dalkurd FF
Villefranche Beaujolais
Alcorcon
Marbella FC
Linense
Hitchin Town
Menemen
Nazilli Belediyespor
Bandirmaspor
FK Astana
FK Krasnodar
NK Lokomotiva Zagrzeb
FK Spartak Subotica
Al Fateh FC
RB Lipsk
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
Tondela
Botosani
Sotra Sportsklubb
Sudtirol
FeralpiSalo
Pro Vercelli
Velez CF
Atletico Mancha Real
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Poblense
PFC Soczi
Rotor Wołgograd
FC Ufa
FC Tambow
Rupel Boom
KSK Heist
FSV Hollenbach
FCV Farul Constanta
Łudogorec Razgrad
SD Logrones
Casa Pia AC
Vorwaerts Steyr
Sumgait FK
Tvaaaakers IF
RFS
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Royal Excel Mouscron
Olympia Wijgmaal
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Jong FC Utrecht
Umraniyespor
Erzurumspor FK
Salford City
Stamford AFC
Bamber Bridge
AFC Fylde
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Juniors OOe
Le Puy
Chambly
Torns IF
Septemvri Sofia
SC Wiener Viktoria
SV Lichtenberg 47
Olimp Dolgoprudny
Linares Deportivo
Shkupi
Castiglione
SV Lafnitz
Nykoebing FC
SC Herz Pinkafeld
FC Krasnodar II
FK Radnik Surdulica
La Union CF
SV Roedinghausen
Kisvarda
Pordenone Calcio
Lierse Kempenzonen
Tuzlaspor
Virtus Verona
Real Vicenza
Pergolettese
Universitatea Craiova
Tempo Overijse
VK Westhoek
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Chertanovo Moscow
Koninklijke HFC
Bishop Auckland
Spalding United
Saltash United
Bergerac Perigord
Miercurea Ciuc
Sepsi OSK
Sparta Petegem
Beerschot
Calcio Padova
Montebelluna
Union Rochefort
Cesena
SC Dikkelvenne
NEC Nijmegen (A)
Oesterlen FF
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Riga FC
RKDSV
Zwevezele
UNFP FC
FC Stubai
Anaunia
FC Giessen
Nizhny Novgorod
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Jong Willem II
FC Collina d'Oro
Levico Terme
Montecatini
AC Sementina
TSC Backa Topola
Chayka
Stade Briochin
FK Tuzla City
Real Forte Querceta
Tavistock AFC
NK Bravo
K.Kontich FC
Veles Moscow
Queens Park
Ararat Armenia
FC Noah
Aquila Montevarchi
NFC Volos
Arda Kardzhali
ND Bilje
FC Bramois
Top 11 Auronzo
Ballkani
Kabel Novi Sad
Akron Togliatti
Merano
FC Obermais
Estrela da Amadora
Maccabi Bnei Raina
UD Ibiza
PFC Kuban
Yessentuki
Tuapse
Arberia
GS Bagnolese
Racing Murcia
Pelikaan S
OHR Huldenberg
VV Koekelare
KVV Zepperen-Brustem
Berg en Dal
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt
SV Matrei U. UMG
Sparta Enschede
Barbate
Nuova Camunia
SV Ostermuenchen
Albinogandino
FC Tirol
Castelfiorentino
Cuoiopelli
Bressanone
Fiori Barp Mas
Polisportiva C4 Foligno
Parma Calcio 1913 Primavera